Race 11 Data Report 2014

 

Race 11 Data Report  2013-2014 race season

September 13, 2014

 

Note: Use this data for your time scoring, the finish order could be different based on     personnel performing scoring on racers for finish order.

Race 1 Power Puff

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

mitchum vonnie

 

4:04.212

50.722

1:18.420

37.047

stanley gail

 

4:43.974

1:07.450

1:26.961

35.115

young stephanie

 

2:33.477

1:10.808

1:12.944

3.020

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

mitchum vonnie 

stanley gail 

young stephanie 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

                     

08.952 

23.091 

07.589 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

02:00.502 

1:07.450 

1:10.808 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

50.722 

1:42.583 

1:15.080 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

1:04.036 

1:30.850 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race 2  - Heat 1 – 1/10 Electric Short Course  - 4WD  Class 1

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

river eric

 

13 

6:15.648

29.849

30.910

1.026

Darnell Corey

 

6:02.605

32.811

38.563

12.185

Plunkett Anthony

 

6:02.054

46.001

50.777

4.618

goodson chuck

 

1:10.458

32.668

32.789

0.171

Plunkett Chris

 

2:52.469

47.130

52.683

10.007

stanley allen

 

3:16.303

47.152

47.152

30.115

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

river eric 

Darnell Corey 

Plunkett Anthony 

goodson chuck 

Plunkett Chris 

stanley allen 

  

  

  

  

                     

04.727 

54.099 

06.611 

04.879 

1:07.103 

02:29.151 

  

  

  

  

29.849 

32.811 

46.870 

32.911 

58.236 

47.152 

  

  

  

  

31.795 

34.554 

52.259 

32.668 

47.130 

  

  

  

  

  

33.680 

36.332 

51.123 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

30.872 

1:07.629 

46.484 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

30.403 

35.260 

58.218 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

30.413 

34.323 

46.001 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

30.273 

33.566 

54.488 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

30.634 

34.031 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

10 

31.118 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

11 

30.113 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

12 

30.470 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

13 

31.301 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race 3 Heat 1 – 1/10 Electric Short Course  - 2WD  Class 2

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

goodson chuck

 

11 

5:49.072

32.790

34.298

1.432

river eric

 

11 

5:53.372

32.641

34.952

2.547

reneau will

 

10 

5:47.337

35.605

38.214

3.049

chambers cody

 

5:39.035

45.405

1:06.117

29.584

medina elmer

 

5:47.520

38.491

58.235

24.957

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

goodson chuck 

river eric 

reneau will 

chambers cody 

medina elmer 

  

  

  

  

  

                     

06.089 

03.849 

03.404 

08.449 

56.341 

  

  

  

  

  

35.078 

39.275 

35.605 

45.405 

47.257 

  

  

  

  

  

34.515 

33.092 

38.412 

1:57.602 

1:47.087 

  

  

  

  

  

34.109 

32.641 

44.712 

1:04.213 

54.185 

  

  

  

  

  

32.790 

35.768 

41.596 

51.012 

38.491 

  

  

  

  

  

37.879 

33.726 

37.020 

52.354 

44.159 

  

  

  

  

  

34.216 

39.655 

37.985 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

33.244 

32.806 

36.583 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

33.890 

33.767 

36.157 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

10 

34.130 

34.337 

35.863 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

11 

33.132 

34.456 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race 4 Heat 1 - 1/8 Electric Truggy 4WD

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

cooksey bobby

 

13 

5:55.114

27.975

29.241

0.757

lyman chris

 

13 

6:12.900

28.131

30.691

2.704

caldwell craig

 

13 

6:15.531

29.504

30.934

1.847

river moose

 

4:32.093

30.806

33.456

2.469

Darnell Corey

 

3:33.960

29.241

35.058

11.958

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

cooksey bobby 

lyman chris 

caldwell craig 

river moose 

Darnell Corey 

  

  

  

  

  

                     

04.220 

04.601 

04.323 

04.444 

03.610 

  

  

  

  

  

31.074 

31.561 

33.975 

37.023 

30.746 

  

  

  

  

  

28.431 

29.474 

29.983 

31.053 

29.619 

  

  

  

  

  

28.819 

28.131 

29.722 

32.021 

30.985 

  

  

  

  

  

27.975 

28.806 

31.047 

30.806 

30.327 

  

  

  

  

  

29.321 

29.478 

29.504 

35.773 

29.241 

  

  

  

  

  

29.605 

34.686 

30.083 

34.290 

59.432 

  

  

  

  

  

29.367 

29.366 

30.413 

31.216 

  

  

  

  

  

  

29.142 

28.861 

32.236 

35.467 

  

  

  

  

  

  

10 

29.313 

30.242 

35.028 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

11 

28.987 

29.630 

29.589 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

12 

29.754 

37.344 

29.579 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

13 

29.106 

30.720 

30.049 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

Race 5Heat 1 - 1/8 Electric Buggy 4WD

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

river eric

 

13 

5:54.526

27.918

29.314

1.904

goodson chuck

 

12 

6:04.973

27.994

32.835

10.931

medina elmer

 

3:30.671

35.094

36.238

36.316

kirkland pete

 

0:42.685

39.308

39.308

0.000

caldwell craig

DNS

0:00.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

river eric 

goodson chuck 

medina elmer 

kirkland pete 

caldwell craig 

  

  

  

  

  

                     

02.758 

03.788 

02:18.195 

03.377 

  

  

  

  

  

  

28.288 

34.625 

37.382 

39.308 

  

  

  

  

  

  

33.246 

29.483 

35.094 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

27.918 

28.588 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

29.984 

31.164 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

28.254 

28.839 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

28.721 

28.996 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

29.242 

28.536 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

33.134 

29.000 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

10 

27.953 

28.646 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

11 

28.355 

27.994 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

12 

27.987 

1:05.314 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

13 

28.686 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race 6 Heat 2 – 1/10 Electric Short Course  - 4WD  Class 1

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

river moose

 

12 

6:11.846

30.358

33.081

1.952

reneau william

 

11 

5:52.383

33.009

34.552

1.578

cooksey bobby

 

11 

6:01.906

30.497

35.522

5.513

lyman chris

 

11 

6:14.621

30.823

36.635

10.623

mitchum robert

 

5:56.094

36.847

49.367

15.815

alex P Anthony

 

5:50.312

41.550

1:53.846

21.225

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

river moose 

reneau william 

cooksey bobby 

lyman chris 

mitchum robert 

alex P Anthony 

  

  

  

  

                     

07.945 

06.857 

06.680 

08.264 

10.523 

08.774 

  

  

  

  

37.203 

38.287 

48.009 

35.497 

36.847 

02:58.725 

  

  

  

  

34.093 

35.331 

31.182 

30.823 

52.558 

41.550 

  

  

  

  

33.330 

35.299 

36.194 

35.179 

57.248 

02:01.263 

  

  

  

  

31.486 

33.009 

32.880 

30.986 

40.011 

  

  

  

  

  

33.994 

34.285 

30.497 

38.071 

56.095 

  

  

  

  

  

32.315 

33.013 

31.135 

34.336 

56.905 

  

  

  

  

  

30.358 

34.254 

41.929 

32.179 

45.907 

  

  

  

  

  

32.905 

33.179 

35.052 

32.061 

  

  

  

  

  

  

10 

31.104 

33.939 

33.180 

1:06.100 

  

  

  

  

  

  

11 

35.021 

34.930 

35.168 

31.125 

  

  

  

  

  

  

12 

32.092 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race 7 Heat 2 – 1/10 Electric Short Course  - 2WD  Class 2

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

river moose

 

10 

6:11.585

38.300

40.942

2.932

rubio jesse

 

5:46.989

36.212

42.996

16.218

kirkland pete

 

2:33.962

46.227

49.064

2.640

Kirkland Kaitlyn

 

4:36.021

1:17.793

1:47.176

39.417

kirkland ryan

 

6:10.732

1:07.434

1:21.987

33.256

stanley allen

 

6:19.674

40.048

1:32.406

44.106

mitchum bryson

 

2:00.295

1:49.920

1:49.920

25.683

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

river moose 

rubio jesse 

kirkland pete 

Kirkland Kaitlyn 

kirkland ryan 

stanley allen 

mitchum bryson 

  

  

  

                     

03.104 

03.015 

06.768 

1:01.668 

03:26.757 

03:14.861 

10.375 

  

  

  

42.537 

39.266 

49.517 

1:17.793 

1:36.541 

40.048 

1:49.920 

  

  

  

39.264 

36.212 

46.227 

02:16.560 

1:07.434 

02:24.765 

  

  

  

  

39.824 

37.459 

51.450 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

39.226 

36.956 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

39.497 

37.209 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

38.982 

1:23.075 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

38.300 

36.701 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

43.676 

37.096 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

10 

47.175 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race 8 Heat 2 - 1/8 Electric Truggy 4WD

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

river eric

 

13 

6:06.580

27.421

30.320

3.627

brazeal frank

 

12 

5:50.904

28.531

31.601

4.174

mcgraw don

 

12 

6:13.990

30.404

33.608

2.472

caldwell adam

 

11 

6:04.823

31.539

35.626

2.164

stanley allen

 

0:51.550

47.716

47.716

0.000

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

river eric 

brazeal frank 

mcgraw don 

caldwell adam 

stanley allen 

  

  

  

  

  

                     

02.733 

03.284 

04.294 

08.556 

03.834 

  

  

  

  

  

28.080 

30.761 

32.390 

37.026 

47.716 

  

  

  

  

  

27.421 

30.765 

30.404 

32.727 

  

  

  

  

  

  

39.268 

34.422 

34.969 

37.729 

  

  

  

  

  

  

27.910 

30.719 

32.090 

36.900 

  

  

  

  

  

  

29.579 

30.645 

38.615 

36.131 

  

  

  

  

  

  

28.383 

43.226 

31.534 

31.539 

  

  

  

  

  

  

28.688 

28.835 

33.032 

36.610 

  

  

  

  

  

  

27.552 

28.897 

34.606 

37.614 

  

  

  

  

  

  

10 

31.818 

29.754 

37.075 

36.235 

  

  

  

  

  

  

11 

28.745 

28.531 

32.461 

33.756 

  

  

  

  

  

  

12 

35.380 

31.065 

32.520 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

13 

31.023 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race  9 Heat 2 - 1/8 Electric Buggy 4WD

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

caldwell craig

 

3:09.796

29.670

31.092

1.056

lyman chris

 

2:53.763

30.184

33.977

4.922

river moose

 

1:14.656

35.425

35.559

0.190

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

caldwell craig 

lyman chris 

river moose 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

                     

03.240 

03.874 

03.537 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

31.199 

35.274 

35.694 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

32.512 

31.619 

35.425 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

29.670 

30.184 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

32.019 

30.771 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

30.313 

42.041 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

30.843 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race 10 –B Main 1/10 Short Course 4WD Class 1

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

mitchum robert

 

5:45.267

35.038

42.469

4.975

Plunkett Anthony

 

5:48.440

35.974

42.665

4.840

plunkett alex

 

5:38.745

49.454

55.156

5.712

cooksey bobby

 

0:38.605

32.500

32.500

0.000

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

mitchum robert 

Plunkett Anthony 

plunkett alex 

cooksey bobby 

  

  

  

  

  

  

                     

05.510 

07.113 

07.807 

06.105 

  

  

  

  

  

  

45.295 

42.994 

51.658 

32.500 

  

  

  

  

  

  

49.764 

39.508 

1:05.114 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

47.201 

38.797 

49.454 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

35.038 

44.372 

53.880 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

41.497 

35.974 

52.459 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

36.925 

44.265 

58.373 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

40.932 

43.356 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

43.105 

52.061 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race 11 – B Main – 1/10 Electric Short Course 2WD  Class2

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

kirkland pete

 

5:17.966

39.114

44.820

6.340

Chambers Cody

 

6:02.264

41.050

58.799

22.386

mitchum bryson

 

5:30.635

48.862

1:03.814

25.036

Medina Elmer

 

5:42.243

41.065

1:06.602

29.890

Kirkland Ryan

 

5:41.749

1:12.348

1:48.820

22.302

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

kirkland pete 

Chambers Cody 

mitchum bryson 

Medina Elmer 

Kirkland Ryan 

  

  

  

  

  

                     

04.225 

09.466 

11.561 

09.229 

15.287 

  

  

  

  

  

39.385 

45.117 

57.725 

1:41.268 

02:34.674 

  

  

  

  

  

46.705 

1:25.106 

48.862 

49.559 

1:12.348 

  

  

  

  

  

42.660 

41.050 

1:03.926 

1:37.000 

1:39.440 

  

  

  

  

  

57.727 

44.136 

1:28.045 

41.065 

  

  

  

  

  

  

42.813 

47.474 

1:00.516 

44.122 

  

  

  

  

  

  

45.337 

1:29.915 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

39.114 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race 12   B Main – 1/8 Electric Truggy  4WD

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

Darnell Corey

 

12 

5:44.903

29.173

30.686

0.965

river moose

 

12 

6:08.245

30.521

32.586

1.641

caldwell adam

 

10 

5:48.751

32.046

37.174

8.062

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

Darnell Corey 

river moose 

caldwell adam 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

                     

07.355 

09.794 

14.180 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

30.159 

36.203 

36.391 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

29.589 

33.620 

37.390 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

30.932 

30.521 

32.046 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

29.173 

32.034 

43.533 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

29.759 

32.352 

36.608 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

30.701 

31.585 

41.734 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

31.653 

34.258 

36.114 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

30.714 

33.211 

32.815 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

10 

31.683 

32.150 

37.940 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

11 

30.867 

31.629 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

12 

32.318 

30.888 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race 13  A Main – 1/8 Electric Buggy Race 4WD

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

goodson chuck

 

13 

6:10.754

28.849

30.544

2.788

caldwell craig

 

13 

6:12.335

27.950

30.671

2.201

river eric

 

12 

5:51.311

27.987

31.648

5.211

lyman chris

 

12 

6:08.574

29.994

33.108

2.326

kirkland pete

 

10 

5:31.618

33.352

36.378

1.955

Medina Elmer

 

4:50.984

36.077

36.878

11.216

river moose

 

3:45.674

3:40.900

3:40.900

0.000

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

goodson chuck 

caldwell craig 

river eric 

lyman chris 

kirkland pete 

Medina Elmer 

river moose 

  

  

  

                     

04.224 

04.279 

03.183 

04.382 

04.209 

02:23.470 

04.774 

  

  

  

33.003 

34.507 

28.500 

35.694 

34.256 

36.363 

03:40.900 

  

  

  

29.574 

30.424 

31.482 

31.718 

38.629 

36.077 

  

  

  

  

29.260 

28.187 

28.790 

34.417 

39.010 

38.548 

  

  

  

  

28.950 

27.950 

27.987 

33.778 

36.546 

36.526 

  

  

  

  

29.421 

33.204 

37.140 

30.266 

37.826 

  

  

  

  

  

29.275 

34.175 

37.078 

35.982 

36.722 

  

  

  

  

  

28.849 

29.494 

43.429 

30.811 

36.328 

  

  

  

  

  

29.297 

31.326 

28.181 

36.248 

34.740 

  

  

  

  

  

10 

38.685 

30.203 

28.860 

31.706 

33.352 

  

  

  

  

  

11 

29.959 

29.960 

28.363 

29.994 

  

  

  

  

  

  

12 

29.898 

29.189 

28.318 

33.578 

  

  

  

  

  

  

13 

30.359 

29.437 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race 14 A Main 1/10 Electric Short Course 4WD Class 1

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

river eric

 

12 

5:50.068

29.920

31.428

1.504

river moose

 

12 

6:16.802

30.665

33.698

2.999

lyman chris

 

11 

5:47.579

30.705

34.295

2.765

reneau william

 

11 

6:00.368

32.283

35.619

3.846

mitchum robert

 

5:37.006

36.694

41.675

4.140

Darnell Corey

 

3:19.267

36.040

48.636

16.367

goodson chuck

 

1:11.748

31.429

32.918

2.105

pluckett anthony

 

4:47.762

1:40.616

2:19.088

54.407

 

Laptimes

 

 

# Nr. 

river eric 

river moose 

lyman chris 

reneau william 

mitchum robert 

Darnell Corey 

goodson chuck 

pluckett anthony 

  

  

                     

04.359 

06.123 

04.626 

04.177 

03.604 

04.723 

05.912 

09.586 

  

  

34.131 

35.279 

37.531 

32.617 

40.954 

50.103 

34.407 

1:40.616 

  

  

30.853 

31.883 

33.138 

34.551 

41.891 

37.157 

31.429 

02:57.560 

  

  

32.331 

31.086 

31.139 

45.098 

42.157 

1:11.244 

  

  

  

  

31.710 

40.753 

35.472 

37.554 

50.998 

36.040 

  

  

  

  

33.794 

30.665 

36.421 

36.422 

40.818 

  

  

  

  

  

32.045 

32.979 

30.705 

32.688 

40.564 

  

  

  

  

  

30.192 

33.035 

32.867 

32.283 

39.326 

  

  

  

  

  

30.077 

31.871 

34.419 

33.892 

36.694 

  

  

  

  

  

10 

29.920 

31.965 

32.265 

33.803 

  

  

  

  

  

  

11 

30.130 

34.169 

38.996 

37.283 

  

  

  

  

  

  

12 

30.526 

36.994 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 
   

 

 

Race 15 A Main 1/10 Electric Short Course 2 WD Class 2

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

river eric

 

11 

6:10.765

33.508

36.416

1.987

river moose

 

10 

6:03.780

36.441

39.693

2.630

Chambers Cody

 

10 

6:18.567

38.872

41.424

2.172

reneau will

 

5:37.070

35.434

41.564

7.272

goodson chuck

 

4:17.984

33.950

36.279

2.881

stanley allen

 

5:58.299

42.346

58.344

16.870

Kirkland Pete

 

4:44.927

42.631

55.420

22.335

Plunkett Anthony

 

4:18.426

51.150

1:02.443

8.474

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

river eric 

river moose 

Chambers Cody 

reneau will 

goodson chuck 

stanley allen 

Kirkland Pete 

Plunkett Anthony 

  

  

                     

06.605 

06.542 

05.750 

04.556 

04.031 

08.231 

07.824 

08.651 

  

  

40.333 

39.329 

41.677 

57.358 

36.315 

1:26.245 

1:35.188 

1:05.113 

  

  

36.039 

40.126 

38.872 

42.743 

34.605 

42.346 

48.728 

51.150 

  

  

33.508 

40.150 

41.749 

41.410 

33.950 

54.532 

45.400 

1:02.089 

  

  

37.688 

45.076 

38.892 

35.434 

34.695 

1:10.767 

42.631 

1:11.423 

  

  

36.070 

40.585 

42.475 

37.735 

37.342 

50.271 

45.156 

  

  

  

34.750 

41.111 

41.680 

36.917 

34.789 

45.907 

  

  

  

  

38.545 

36.441 

39.215 

35.816 

42.257 

  

  

  

  

  

34.857 

36.929 

42.714 

45.101 

  

  

  

  

  

  

10 

36.091 

37.491 

45.543 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

11 

36.279 

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

Race 16 A Main 1/8 Electric Truggy  4WD

Online Report

 

Pos 

Nr 

Driver

I

Rnd 

Absoluttime

Besttime

Mediumtime

StDev

                 

river eric

 

14 

6:17.530

27.617

28.811

1.366

caldwell craig

 

13 

5:58.860

27.270

29.163

1.334

cooksey bobby

 

13 

6:03.497

28.422

29.967

2.793

mcgraw don

 

11 

5:49.794

29.202

34.568

5.155

Darnell Corey

 

4:02.157

28.775

29.944

1.376

lyman chris

 

2:07.709

28.703

31.075

1.662

brazeal frank

DNS

0:00.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

 

Laptimes

 

# Nr. 

river eric 

caldwell craig 

cooksey bobby 

mcgraw don 

Darnell Corey 

lyman chris 

brazeal frank